Clasificaciones

Trofeo Canicosa

PuestoDorsalNombre y ApellidosEquipoTiempo
126J. MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZAC HOTELES08:01
29CARLES JUNCOSA PUJOLCIUTAT DE REUS08:02
347JOSE ANTONIO LARREA ITURRIAAC HOTELES08:07
471JORGE GOMEZ BERGARAAC HOTELES08:14
556ALBERTO SANCHEZ JASPEMAS MADERA08:29
645RAMON XABIER GARCIA SANCHEZTOYOTA EUSKO08:29
724JESUS RUIZ ESTRAVIANAAC HOTELES08:30
865DIEGO DIAZ DIAZAC HOTELES08:33
954ANGEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIASVINTAGE CAR08:36
1037LUIS VICENTE APARICIOPALOMA STM08:36
1182JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLAVINTAGE CAR08:45
1242JORGE MARCOS SAIZZONA BIKE08:47
1359DANIEL RUIZ GARCIAMAS MADERA08:49
1435RODRIGO GIL ABASCALPALOMA STM08:51
1568MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTEPALOMA STM08:52
1689JESUS MERINO CRIADOFED CYL08:53
173XAVIER VALLVE GONZALEZCIUTAT DE REUS08:53
1884GERMAN GIL DE PEDRO JUANMAS MADERA08:54
1961JOSEBA ARRETXE AIERZAAC HOTELES09:00
2083MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCOMAS MADERA09:01
2138ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTANAC HOTELES09:04
2277AUGUSTO MEDRANO BERGESCICLOS GAMEN09:08
2341OSCAR ROMERO MOYAAC HOTELES09:10
2480RICARDO TAMAYO FERNANDEZUCD BURGALES09:10
2539HUGO GARNICA CATALATOYOTA EUSKO09:12
2616ALBERTO CASADO ALONSOAC HOTELES09:13
2732MANUEL PEREZ ROMEROPALOMA STM09:16
281IGNACIO FANDOS GARRIGACIUTAT DE REUS09:16
2923JUAN JESUS IRIGARAYCICLOS GAMEN09:17
3033JORGE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZPALOMA STM09:19
3122OSCAR MAQUEDA MU?OZNAVALENO SPORT09:19
3214DAVID RUBIO LOBERAUC ZARAGOZA09:21
3350JOSE MARIA CATALINA PE?ARIOJA MASTER09:23
346ORIOL FIGUEROLA PRATCIUTAT DE REUS09:23
3587FERNANDO ARRANZ CARRERAESTEVE09:25
3610ROBERTO CORRAL RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE09:27
3751DIEGO SANCHEZ ARNAEZRIOJA MASTER09:27
3843JULEN PALACIOS BALEZTENATOYOTA EUSKO09:27
3958DAVID ROBLEDO MARTINEZMAS MADERA09:28
4053ARMANDO YANGUAS BARQUINVINTAGE CAR09:29
4149RAUL GALLO GUTIERREZRIOJA MASTER09:35
422JAUME CARLES TAFALLACIUTAT DE REUS09:35
4357RENE RODRIGUEZ BLANCOMAS MADERA09:36
44
4573JESUS MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGARIOJA MASTER09:36
4613IGNACIO BENEYTO JIMENEZAC HOTELES09:36
4764ANGEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZAC HOTELES09:40
4852JOAN ANDREU LLETI ROCACIUTAT DE REUS09:40
498JORDI RUBIO COMPTECIUTAT DE REUS09:41
5090LUIS JOSE LUCAS PEREZMAS MADERA09:41
5140MIGUEL ANGEL MALLO LAPUERTANAVALENO SPORT09:42
5262RAUL TORNERO GARRIDODISCOBOLO SPORT09:44
5355RUBEN JUAN LAMBANVINTAGE CAR09:46
5470JAVIER ETXABARRI ZULETTOYOTA EUSKO09:48
5548NESTOR GOIKOETXEA LACUESTARIOJA MASTER09:48
5675SERGIO SANZ ARAZURIRIOJA MASTER09:57
5734JAIME ORTEGA GARCIAPALOMA STM09:58
5879CARLOS FRIAS RUPEREZCC RIVERA10:00
5972JOSE LUIS ETXEBERRIARTEUNCICLOS GAMEN10:01
605RICARDO GUTIERREZ CARRASCOCIUTAT DE REUS10:10
617ENRIQUE SERRANO FERNANDEZCIUTAT DE REUS10:17
6274JUAN JOSE ALMENDARIZ FERNANDEZRIOJA MASTER10:23
634XAVIER SEGARRA FORCADELLCIUTAT DE REUS10:28
6478SANTIAGO TELLADO GONZALEZCARES DEVA10:57
6576ALEJANDRO MAYA SANTESTEBANCICLOS GAMENDNF

Trofeo Pinalea

Puesto:Dorsal:Nombre y Apellidos:Equipo:Teimpo
126J. MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZAAC HOTELES02:26:04
247JOSE ANTONIO LARREA ITURRIAAC HOTELES02:26:06
337LUIS VICENTE APARICIOPALOMA STMMT
465DIEGO DIAZ DIAZAC HOTELESMT
569JOSE ANGEL HIDALGO IZQUIERDOZAMORAMT
656ALBERTO SANCHEZ JASPEMAS MADERAMT
754ANGEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIASVINTAGE CARMT
871JORGE GOMEZ BERGARAAC HOTELES02:28:16
983MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCOMAS MADERA02:28:30
1089JESUS MERINO CRIADOFED CYLMT
1135RODRIGO GIL ABASCALPALOMA STMMT
1282JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLAVINTAGE CARMT
1323JUAN JESUS IRIGARAYCICLOS GAMENMT
1468MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTEPALOMA STM02:28:38
1539HUGO GARNICA CATALATOYOTA EUSKO02:29:05
1684GERMAN GIL DE PEDRO JUANMAS MADERA02:29:14
1742JORGE MARCOS SAIZZONA BIKEMT
1860IVAN DE MIGUEL RUIZMONCAYO SORIA02:29:16
199CARLES JUNCOSA PUJOLCIUTAT DE REUS02:29:23
201IGNACIO FANDOS GARRIGACIUTAT DE REUS02:29:33
2145RAMON XABIER GARCIA SANCHEZTOYOTA EUSKOMT
2280RICARDO TAMAYO FERNANDEZUCD BURGALESMT
2351DIEGO SANCHEZ ARNAEZRIOJA MASTERMT
2434JAIME ORTEGA GARCIAPALOMA STM02:30:01
2577AUGUSTO MEDRANO BERGESCICLOS GAMEN02:30:28
2687FERNANDO ARRANZ CARRERAESTEVE02:30:32
2710ROBERTO CORRAL RUBIOINDEPENDIENTE02:30:40
2853ARMANDO YANGUAS BARQUINVINTAGE CAR02:31:26
2950JOSE MARIA CATALINA PE?ARIOJA MASTER02:31:49
3041OSCAR ROMERO MOYAAC HOTELESMT
3124JESUS RUIZ ESTRAVIANAAC HOTELESMT
3213IGNACIO BENEYTO JIMENEZAC HOTELES02:31:55
3372JOSE LUIS ETXEBERRIARTEUNCICLOS GAMENMT
3414DAVID RUBIO LOBERAUC ZARAGOZAMT
3562RAUL TORNERO GARRIDODISCOBOLO SPORTMT
3655RUBEN JUAN LAMBANVINTAGE CARMT
3748NESTOR GOIKOETXEA LACUESTARIOJA MASTER02:32:05
3849RAUL GALLO GUTIERREZRIOJA MASTER02:32:06
3976ALEJANDRO MAYA SANTESTEBANCICLOS GAMEN02:32:12
4059DANIEL RUIZ GARCIAMAS MADERA02:32:20
4140MIGUEL ANGEL MALLO LAPUERTANAVALENO SPORT02:32:23
4233JORGE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZPALOMA STM02:33:05
4361JOSEBA ARRETXE AIERZAAC HOTELES02:33:15
4421:26:04
442JAUME CARLES TAFALLACIUTAT DE REUS02:34:35
4522OSCAR MAQUEDA MU?OZNAVALENO SPORT02:35:28
4652JOAN ANDREU LLETI ROCACIUTAT DE REUS02:35:34
473XAVIER VALLVE GONZALEZCIUTAT DE REUS02:35:50
4827JOSE ANTONIO MERINO CRIADOPALOMA STM02:38:29
4938ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTANAC HOTELES02:38:44
5058DAVID ROBLEDO MARTINEZMAS MADERAMT
5170JAVIER ETXABARRI ZULETTOYOTA EUSKOMT
5275SERGIO SANZ ARAZURIRIOJA MASTERMT
538JORDI RUBIO COMPTECIUTAT DE REUS02:39:07
5473JESUS MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGARIOJA MASTER02:39:52
5532MANUEL PEREZ ROMEROPALOMA STM02:41:05
5664ANGEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZAC HOTELES02:43:05
5716ALBERTO CASADO ALONSOAC HOTELES02:43:07
5874JUAN JOSE ALMENDARIZ FERNANDEZRIOJA MASTER02:43:12
596ORIOL FIGUEROLA PRATCIUTAT DE REUS02:43:40
607ENRIQUE SERRANO FERNANDEZCIUTAT DE REUSMT
615RICARDO GUTIERREZ CARRASCOCIUTAT DE REUSMT
6243JULEN PALACIOS BALEZTENATOYOTA EUSKO02:44:16
6320RUBEN PE?ARANDA ESTEBANRIBERA ARROYO02:44:55
6457RENE RODRIGUEZ BLANCOMAS MADERA02:45:55
6579CARLOS FRIAS RUPEREZCC RIVERA02:48:00
664XAVIER SEGARRA FORCADELLCIUTAT DE REUS02:48:02
6766JUAN MANUEL LIMA MURILLOPALOMA STM02:49:36

Trofeo Fuencaliente

Puesto:Dorsal:Nombre y Apellidos: Licencia:Equipo:CategoriaTiempo:
130J. ANGEL MIGUELEZ OVIEDOAC HOTELESMASTER 3002:16:57
245RAMON XABIER GARCIA SANCHEZTOYOTA EUSKOAUTOMASTER 30
353ARMANDO YANGUAS BARQUINVINTAGE CARMASTER 30
491JOSUE ROMAN SANTOSOVERBIKEMASTER 30
529J. ANTONIO LLAMAS LEMOSAC HOTELESMASTER 30
617ANGEL SALVADOR MOREJONOVERBIKEMASTER 30
71IGNACIO FANDOS GARRIGACIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 40
826J. MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZAC HOTELESMASTER 30
947JOSE ANTONIO LARREA ITURRIAAC HOTELESMASTER 30
1037LUIS VICENTE APARICIOPALOMA STMMASTER 30
1119JUAN AGUADO ROJOAC HOTELESMASTER 30
1271JORGE GOMEZ BERGARAAC HOTELS BY MARRIOTMASTER 40
1365DIEGO DIAZ DIAZAC HOTELESMASTER 40
1450JOSE MARIA CATALINA PE?ARIOJA MASTERMASTER 30
1551DIEGO SANCHEZ ARNAEZRIOJA MASTERMASTER 30
1654ANGEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIASVINTAGE CARMASTER 30
1793LUIS PASCUAL ALFAJEMETORESANOMASTER 30
1835RODRIGO GIL ABASCALPALOMA STMMASTER 30
1934JAIME ORTEGA GARCIAPALOMA STMMASTER 30
2021MIGUEL MERINO FERNANDEZHYD PINTURAMASTER 30
214XAVIER SEGARRA FORCADELLCIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 30
2227J. ANTONIO MERINO CRIADOPALOMA STMMASTER 30
2349RAUL GALLO GUTIERREZRIOJA MASTERMASTER 30
2452JOAN ANDREU LLETI ROCACIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 30
2589JESUS MERINO CRIADOFED. CYLELITE
2677AUGUSTO MEDRANO BERGESCICLOS GAMENMASTER 40
2759DANIEL RUIZ GARCIAMAS MADERAMASTER 30
2884GERMAN GIL DE PEDRO JUANMAS MADERAMASTER 40
292JAUME CARLES TAFALLACIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 30
3058DAVID ROBLEDO MARTINEZMAS MADERAMASTER 30
3187FERNANDO ARRANZ CARRERAESTEVEMASTER 50
3270JAVIER ETXABARRI ZULETTOYOTA EUSKOAUTOMASTER 40
3331PATRICK GERKEHYD PINTURAMASTER 30
3476ALEJANDRO MAYA SANTESTEBANCICLOS GAMENMASTER 40
3533JORGE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZPALOMA STMMASTER 30
3668MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTEPALOMA STMMASTER 40
3723JUAN JESUS IRIGARAYCICLOS GAMENMASTER 30
385RICARDO GUTIERREZ CARRASCOCIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 30
3944J. ANTONIO AYALA MARTINEZVINTAGE CARMASTER 30
403XAVIER VALLVE GONZALEZCIUTAT DE REUSELITE
417ENRIQUE SERRANO FERNANDEZCIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 30
428JORDI RUBIO COMPTECIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 30
439CARLES JUNCOSA PUJOLCIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 40
4410ROBERTO CORRAL RUBIOINDEPENDIENTEMASTER 30
4511JOSE MARIANO TEJEDAAC HOTELESMASTER 30
4613IGNACIO BENEYTO JIMENEZAC HOTELESMASTER 30
4718FCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ MARTIHYD PINTURAMASTER 30
4822OSCAR MAQUEDA MU?OZNAVALENO SPORTMASTER 30
4924JESUS RUIZ ESTRAVIANAAC HOTELES MASTER 30
5014DAVID RUBIO LOBERAUC ZARAGOZAMASTER 30
5116ALBERTO CASADO ALONSOAC HOTELESMASTER 30
5225ANTONIO MIMBRERO RIOHYD PINTURAMASTER 30
5332MANUEL PEREZ ROMEROPALOMA STMMASTER 30
5436RAMON SUAREZ ARJONARIOJAMASTERMASTER 30
5538ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTANAC HOTELESMASTER 30
5639HUGO GARNICA CATALATOYOTA EUSKOAUTOMASTER 30
5741OSCAR ROMERO MOYAAC HOTELESMASTER 30
5842JORGE MARCOS SAIZZONA BIKEMASTER 30
5948NESTOR GOIKOETXEA LACUESTRIOJA MASTERMASTER 30
6055RUBEN JUAN LAMBANVINTAGE CAR PAINTMASTER 30
6156ALBERTO SANCHEZ JASPEMAS MADERAMASTER 30
6261JOSEBA ARRETXE AIERZAAC HOTELESMASTER 40
6362RAUL TORNERO GARRIDODISCOBOLO SPORTMASTER 40
6463LUIS ANGEL VAZQUEZ GLEZHYD PINTURAMASTER 40
6572J. LUIS ETXEBERRIARTEUNCICLOS GAMENMASTER 40
6673JESUS MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGARIOJA MASTERMASTER 40
6775SERGIO SANZ ARAZURIRIOJA MASTERMASTER 40
6880RICARDO TAMAYO FERNANDEZUCD BURGALESAMASTER 40
6982JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLAVINTAGE CARMASTER 40
7043JULEN PALACIOS BALEZTENATOYOTA EUSKOAUTOMASTER 30
7112JAVIER BENITO FERNANDEZCOSLADAMASTER 30
7260IVAN DE MIGUEL RUIZMONCAYO SORIAMASTER 40
7369JOSE ANGEL HIDALGO IZQUIERZAMORA CXMASTER 40
7474JUAN JOSE ALMENDARIZ FERRIOJA MASTERMASTER 40
7581F. JAVIER CUESTA CASQUERONAVALENO SPORTMASTER 40
7686JUAN ALMENARA PULIDOAC HOTELESMASTER 50
7783MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCOMAS MADERAMASTER 40
7840MIGUEL ANGEL MALLO LAPUERTANAVALENO SPORTMASTER 3002:17:22
7994FRANCISCO HARO MARTINEZAC HOTELESMASTER 5002:17:25
8057RENE RODRIGUEZ BLANCOMAS MADERAMASTER 30
8179CARLOS FRIAS RUPEREZCC RIVERAMASTER 4002:17:35
826ORIOL FIGUEROLA PRATCIUTAT DE REUSMASTER 3002:17:37
8364ANGEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZAC HOTELESMASTER 4002:18:30
8466JUAN MANUEL LIMA MURILLOPALOMA STMMASTER 4002:21:48
8592ANTONIO GUTIERREZ SAN FELIXOVERBIKEMASTER 6002:23:50